Flat View
Nach Jahr
Monatsansicht
Nach Monat
Weekly View
Nach Woche
Search
Suche
Termine für
2017
Oktober 2017
  • So, 22.10. , 11:00 - 12:10 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Sportplatz Rabenstein (Sportplatzstraße 1, 3203 Rabenstein) | NSG Rabenstein (U11) : St. Pölten SKN (U11) | 

  • Di, 24.10. , 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN B (U09) : Loosdorf (U09) | 

  • Mi, 25.10. , 19:00 - 20:40 Uhr | Meisterschaft | in Hollabrunn/ Stadion (Aumühlgasse, 2020 Hollabrunn) | Horn SV (U18) : St. Pölten SKN (U18) | 

  • Do, 26.10. , 11:30 - 12:40 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub (Plochbergerstrasse 14, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SC (U11) : St. Pölten SKN (U11) | 

  • Sa, 28.10. , 11:00 - 12:10 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Sportplatz Harland SC (Luggauerweg 9, 3104 Harland) | NSG St. Georgen/Stfd. U12 A : St. Pölten SKN (U12) | 

  • Sa, 28.10. , 16:00 - 17:30 Uhr | Meisterschaft | in Seitenstetten/ iLife arena (Amstettenerstrasse 6, 3353 Seitenstetten) | NSG Seitenstetten (U14) : St. Pölten SKN (U14) | 

  • So, 29.10. , 10:00 - 11:00 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN A (U09) : Radlberg (U09) | 

  • So, 29.10. , 14:00 - 15:40 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN (U18) : NSG Mistelbach (U18) | 

  • So, 29.10. , 14:00 - 15:25 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN (U13) : Böheimkirchen (U13) | 

  • Di, 31.10. , 16:00 - 17:00 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Sportplatz SC St. Aegyd (3193 St.Aegyd) | NSG St. Aegyd (U09) : St. Pölten SKN A (U09) | 

  • Di, 31.10. , 16:00 - 17:00 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Sportplatz Texingtal UFC (Rosenbichl 13, 3242 Texingtal) | NSG Texingtal (U09) : St. Pölten SKN B (U09) | 

November 2017
  • Sa, 04.11. , 14:00 - 15:40 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Sportplatz Groß-Enzersdorf (Am Augraben 10, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf) | NSG Grossenzersdorf Donauauen (U18) : St. Pölten SKN (U18) | 

  • Sa, 04.11. , 14:00 - 15:30 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN (U14) : NSG Krems (U14) | 

  • So, 05.11. , 11:00 - 12:10 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN (U11) : NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach (U11) | 

  • So, 05.11. , 12:30 - 13:55 Uhr | Meisterschaft | in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena (Am Sportplatz 1, 3125 Statzendorf) | NSG Statzendorf (U13) : St. Pölten SKN (U13) | 

  • So, 05.11. , 13:00 - 14:10 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN (U12) : NSG Markersdorf (U12) | 

  • Fr, 10.11. , 17:00 - 18:25 Uhr | Meisterschaft | Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten (Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 1020, 3100 St. Pölten) | St. Pölten SKN (U13) : NSG Markersdorf (U13) |